Трансивер Infortrend 9370CSFP10G-0010 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC multi-mode

Основные характеристики
Особенности/доп.информация 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC multi-mode
Модель 9370CSFP10G-0010
PartNumber/Артикул Производителя 9370CSFP10G-0010
Прочие характеристики
Тип гарантии Гарантия производителя
Срок гарантии (мес) 12
Идет загрузка...
Идет загрузка...